Legacy

NameDCI #Points
Klemensich Andrej221377543390
Hübler Gernot531876060685
Vegh Tomas1857897685
Sutherland Thomas3873228575
Andrae Peter8802007660
Rauscher Bernhard310678932360
Plank Peter810534713755
Posoiu Mircea520813823455
Fink Johann3280532550
Klein Philipp320823911750
Bittersmann Ingo231364223445
Kuehnel Johannes6928918745
Legat Stefan530022311345
Rychtarik Patrick731364609945
Koini Patrik5803619335
Zahorcak Samuel510251974235
Kahrer Keke611511422630
Litvak Mark3816898530
Pilz Michael921369552630
Schwendinger Lukas611498692330
Gregorich Christian22951825
Hochegger Manuel521365109025
Kölbl Christian831605498725
Lobotka Peter28620125
Musuta Daniel110539857025
Pichlmaier Nico403103871125
Pucher Fabio503104172625
Banholzer Gerhard831364223520
Bigot De La Touanne Julien1803586020
Degeneve Christian210253932920
Preininger Karl331366515720
Tatzgern Fabio803104506020
Muenster Christian403103647615
Szegho Dalibor29062815
Willegger Christoph120419617315
Kall Marian710252594510
Kothgasser Paul220806764610
Kranzl Markus103103597910
Leopoldseder Andreas631365032310
Pichlmaier René1286001510
Varga Tomas6918578410
Windegger Robert3803620810
Baker Aaron43154530705
Bauernfeind Jonas61151056805
Cadilek Christoph62137082085
Cepka Richard13002205335
Cerny Denis93002181515
Danninger Manuel81028265905
Fassett Lewie93136564975
Freicham Raoul63136518275
Gerhardter Manuel61151057055
Gruber Oliver60310381715
Hannes Hierzegger691427865
Heller Tobias33170277875
Hochfellner Andre93136651585
Jobst Felix81148558795
Kedrovic Ondrej391857905
Klinger Alexander53000197845
Körner Julian93196530745
Krb Christopher73196602345
Kuttnig Kevin83136443585
Mackl Valentin12034307715
Mikayel Alex12034360975
Moser Christoph61126044665
Noitz Christian51151907555
Palmieri Nicola988986705
Perl Jakob22137160725
Pernusch Daniel61151325975
Piffl Martin12038892835
Proprentner Michael52124131135
Pucher Daniel61151940595
Reithner Philipp83186268135
Schweighofer Fabian20310393055
Stolz Sven53185058715
Tran Duc12081361605
Trauner Matthias63187267885
Truschnigg Johannes12082159075
Vogelhuber Simon61028716905
Winkler Florian13154512775
Zec Nikola12036618175

Berücksichtigte Turniere

Modern

NameDCI #Points
Sperl Lukas78169602120
Leopoldseder Andreas631365032395
Hittenberger Konstantin511518969475
Leicht Markus611515566670
Stenitzer Felix111260028470
Schütz Stefan821365581255
Winkler Florian131545127750
Demmer Marc21479645
Kronspiess Thomas531365031245
Neubacher Lauritz630013118745
Radauer Stefan311389676845
Wolfslehner Franz411305630545
Brenner Jürgen110728740
Mackl Valentin120343077135
Schippek Markus310533410235
Wiener Peter420810331835
Haas Dominik510249213630
Kastenhofer Ralph331365032430
Kocet Aleksandar630012915330
Legenstein Lukas531364138430
Coates Richard8885084025
Colak Christoph631702519425
Innerlohinger Florian930013930325
Sandner Michael631850448225
Wizani Benny611501275025
Binder David630013221320
Franz Sebastian611509380020
Mittendorfer Lukas120363610120
Sutherland Thomas3873228520
Vogelhuber Simon610287169020
Frey Tobias711333791415
Kuttnig Kevin831364435815
Lechner Patrick321244404015
Muenster Christian403103647615
Proprentner Michael521241311315
Rainer David331365649015
Bajric Haris703102412810
Leitner Thomas703104139710
Ljubas Dragan831365171410
Pammer Michael511254232210
Weigl Kevin821242846210
Atomei Andrei23000757475
Bammer Martin53136562625
Berberi Alexander43170246745
Berger Simon12042638655
Bernsteiner Paul23133335275
Binder Christian12137651055
Binder Max51053737765
Burgmann Martin92038472445
Caetano Da Silva Ricardo11071370775
Demelmayr Michael61150441835
Engl Stefan61150866695
Feichtinger Christian828407185
Fichtinger Patrick41067808145
Füreder Manuel11126003095
Gerhardter Manuel61151057055
Gigler Lukas42080422685
Guster Andreas90310328615
Hochhofer Stefan13001052535
Innauer Felix32080426085
Ivanovic Mladen60310495145
Jakob Tobias41053592805
Kalthoff Tobias12035653075
Kappler Daniel40310450815
Kern Michael43184949595
Klaffenböck Markus80310517195
Koini Patrik580361935
Körner Julian280267645
Kraft Eric63001318365
Kratz Matthias81125884575
Kroboth Patrick63160494735
Lanz Mario11126002645
Lindner Sebatian21025393405
Lueger Roman83160494675
Mihalecz Karl73188138075
Noitz Christian51151907555
Osenstetter Alexander43170325285
P D13136517335
Palmieri Nicola988986705
Paulik Martin21053622315
Plank Peter81053471375
Posoiu Mircea52081382345
Possegger Matthias51151896975
Prlic Stefan42038714185
Reisenberger Christoph61151881705
Reiter Georg61150398435
Riedl Adrian12034315165
Ringhofer Jakob30310386925
Schbanov Vladimir73184991965
Schwendinger Lukas61149869235
Silva Italo484609575
Stadler Daniel83170325245
Steiner Robert33136460415
Summersberger Helmut702119585
Tolvanen Juha71022549615
Trauner Matthias63187267885
Völlig Christian63001315075
Wenth Elias50310359755
Wodenitschow Phillipp21053617505
Zivanovic Marko91028223615

Berücksichtigte Turniere