Legacy

NameDCI #Points
Sutherland Thomas3873228570
Plank Peter810534713755
Posoiu Mircea520813823435
Vegh Tomas1857897635
Kölbl Christian831605498725
Musuta Daniel110539857025
Pichlmaier Nico403103871125
Rychtarik Patrick731364609925
Andrae Peter880200765
Baker Aaron43154530705
Cadilek Christoph62137082085
Cerny Denis93002181515
Gregorich Christian2295185
Hannes Hierzegger691427865
Hübler Gernot53187606065
Jobst Felix81148558795
Kahrer Keke61151142265
Kall Marian71025259455
Klein Philipp32082391175
Klinger Alexander53000197845
Körner Julian93196530745
Kranzl Markus10310359795
Legat Stefan53002231135
Leopoldseder Andreas63136503235
Lobotka Peter2862015
Mackl Valentin12034307715
Mikayel Alex12034360975
Muenster Christian40310364765
Palmieri Nicola988986705
Pernusch Daniel61151325975
Pichlmaier René128600155
Piffl Martin12038892835
Pilz Michael92136955265
Pucher Daniel61151940595
Reithner Philipp83186268135
Schwendinger Lukas61149869235
Stolz Sven53185058715
Szegho Dalibor2906285
Trauner Matthias63187267885
Truschnigg Johannes12082159075
Varga Tomas691857845
Windegger Robert380362085
Zahorcak Samuel51025197425
Zec Nikola12036618175

Berücksichtigte Turniere

Modern

NameDCI #Points
Hittenberger Konstantin511518969470
Leicht Markus611515566670
Sperl Lukas7816960260
Schütz Stefan821365581255
Mackl Valentin120343077135
Radauer Stefan311389676835
Schippek Markus310533410235
Haas Dominik510249213630
Leopoldseder Andreas631365032330
Coates Richard8885084025
Kronspiess Thomas531365031225
Wizani Benny611501275025
Binder David630013221320
Mittendorfer Lukas120363610120
Vogelhuber Simon610287169020
Bajric Haris703102412810
Brenner Jürgen110728710
Ljubas Dragan831365171410
Muenster Christian403103647610
Stenitzer Felix111260028410
Atomei Andrei23000757475
Bammer Martin53136562625
Berberi Alexander43170246745
Burgmann Martin92038472445
Caetano Da Silva Ricardo11071370775
Colak Christoph63170251945
Demelmayr Michael61150441835
Engl Stefan61150866695
Feichtinger Christian828407185
Fichtinger Patrick41067808145
Gerhardter Manuel61151057055
Gigler Lukas42080422685
Guster Andreas90310328615
Innauer Felix32080426085
Innerlohinger Florian93001393035
Ivanovic Mladen60310495145
Kastenhofer Ralph33136503245
Kern Michael43184949595
Klaffenböck Markus80310517195
Koini Patrik580361935
Körner Julian280267645
Kratz Matthias81125884575
Lechner Patrick32124440405
Legenstein Lukas53136413845
Leitner Thomas70310413975
Lindner Sebatian21025393405
Osenstetter Alexander43170325285
Palmieri Nicola988986705
Pammer Michael51125423225
Paulik Martin21053622315
Posoiu Mircea52081382345
Possegger Matthias51151896975
Prlic Stefan42038714185
Reisenberger Christoph61151881705
Reiter Georg61150398435
Riedl Adrian12034315165
Schbanov Vladimir73184991965
Schwendinger Lukas61149869235
Silva Italo484609575
Stadler Daniel83170325245
Steiner Robert33136460415
Tolvanen Juha71022549615
Trauner Matthias63187267885
Völlig Christian63001315075
Weigl Kevin82124284625
Wenth Elias50310359755
Wodenitschow Phillipp21053617505
Wolfslehner Franz41130563055

Berücksichtigte Turniere