Legacy

NameDCI #Points
Hübler Gernot5318760606210
Klemensich Andrej2213775433155
Zahorcak Samuel5102519742110
Szegho Dalibor29062890
Vegh Tomas1857897690
Windegger Robert3803620885
Sutherland Thomas3873228575
Lobotka Peter28620165
Rauscher Bernhard310678932365
Andrae Peter8802007660
Plank Peter810534713760
Koini Patrik5803619355
Posoiu Mircea520813823455
Fink Johann3280532550
Klein Philipp320823911750
Rychtarik Patrick731364609950
Bittersmann Ingo231364223445
Kölbl Christian831605498745
Kuehnel Johannes6928918745
Legat Stefan530022311345
Tschabrun Marcel611500598745
Kahrer Keke611511422640
Leopoldseder Andreas631365032340
Pichlmaier René1286001540
Musuta Daniel110539857035
Pilz Michael921369552635
Gregorich Christian22951830
Hochegger Manuel521365109030
Janisch Günther511515958930
Litvak Mark3816898530
Schwendinger Lukas611498692330
Noitz Christian511519075525
Pichlmaier Nico403103871125
Pucher Fabio503104172625
Banholzer Gerhard831364223520
Beck Tomas530002456820
Bigot De La Touanne Julien1803586020
Degeneve Christian210253932920
Hittenberger Konstantin511518969420
Muenster Christian403103647620
Preininger Karl331366515720
Tatzgern Fabio803104506020
Cerny Denis930021815115
Kall Marian710252594515
Sulovsky Samuel331469864615
Varga Tomas6918578415
Willegger Christoph120419617315
Heller Tobias331702778710
Kothgasser Paul220806764610
Kranzl Markus103103597910
Stolz Sven531850587110
Tran Duc120813616010
Baker Aaron43154530705
Bauernfeind Jonas61151056805
Bernsteiner Paul23133335275
Binder David63001322135
Cadilek Christoph62137082085
Cepka Richard13002205335
Danninger Manuel81028265905
Fassett Lewie93136564975
Freicham Raoul63136518275
Gerhardter Manuel61151057055
Grabensteiner Bernhard23136612045
Gruber Oliver60310381715
Haas Dominik51024921365
Haider Yury33184871905
Hannes Hierzegger691427865
Hochfellner Andre93136651585
Jobst Felix81148558795
Kedrovic Ondrej391857905
Klinger Alexander53000197845
Körner Julian93196530745
Kraft Johannes53174763875
Krb Christopher73196602345
Kuttnig Kevin83136443585
Mackl Valentin12034307715
Mader Martin13136588275
Mikayel Alex12034360975
Moser Christoph61126044665
Palmieri Nicola988986705
Perl Jakob22137160725
Pernusch Daniel61151325975
Piffl Martin12038892835
Proprentner Michael52124131135
Pucher Daniel61151940595
Reithner Philipp83186268135
Schweighofer Fabian20310393055
Stenitzer Felix11126002845
Trauner Matthias63187267885
Truschnigg Johannes12082159075
Vogelhuber Simon61028716905
Winkler Florian13154512775
Zec Nikola12036618175

Berücksichtigte Turniere

Modern

NameDCI #Points
Sperl Lukas78169602155
Kronspiess Thomas5313650312120
Hittenberger Konstantin5115189694110
Leopoldseder Andreas6313650323105
Stenitzer Felix111260028480
Leicht Markus611515566670
Wolfslehner Franz411305630570
Klaffenböck Markus803105171965
Radauer Stefan311389676865
Vogelhuber Simon610287169065
Behofsics Paul210253809860
Holzinger Thomas4816973455
Schütz Stefan821365581255
Kocet Aleksandar630012915350
Neubacher Lauritz630013118750
Winkler Florian131545127750
Colak Christoph631702519445
Demmer Marc21479645
Katzenbeisser Fabian410713088745
Brenner Jürgen110728740
Engl Stefan611508666940
Kastenhofer Ralph331365032435
Laaber Dominik803103854435
Mackl Valentin120343077135
Posoiu Mircea520813823435
Schippek Markus310533410235
Wiener Peter420810331835
Haas Dominik510249213630
Jakob Tobias410535928030
Legenstein Lukas531364138430
Sarmiento Rafaelo630008181730
Binder David630013221325
Brandstetter Bastian831848568125
Brandtner Michael120371685225
Coates Richard8885084025
Innerlohinger Florian930013930325
Sandner Michael631850448225
Wizani Benny611501275025
Franz Sebastian611509380020
Grabmair Arthur611504422520
Katzenbeisser Daniel410713088420
Lang Michael431848496820
Mittendorfer Lukas120363610120
Muenster Christian403103647620
Pessl Andreas331907027520
Postel Vincent530002456520
Sutherland Thomas3873228520
Frey Tobias711333791415
Kuttnig Kevin831364435815
Lechner Patrick321244404015
Leitner Thomas703104139715
Proprentner Michael521241311315
Rainer David331365649015
Bajric Haris703102412810
Demelmayr Michael611504418310
Koini Patrik5803619310
Ljubas Dragan831365171410
Pammer Michael511254232210
Possegger Matthias511518969710
Ringhofer Jakob303103869210
Weigl Kevin821242846210
Arlt Stefan61151059725
Atomei Andrei23000757475
Bammer Martin53136562625
Bankhammer Dominik61151388785
Berberi Alexander43170246745
Berger Simon12042638655
Bernsteiner Paul23133335275
Binder Christian12137651055
Binder Max51053737765
Boehm Patrick50291446535
Braunsperger Thomas61150401175
Brunauer Loris63187349545
Burgmann Martin92038472445
Caetano Da Silva Ricardo11071370775
Dizdarevic Alena41053592835
Falkensteiner Dominik43184856715
Feichtinger Christian828407185
Fichtinger Patrick41067808145
Fischer-pochtler Lukas41070899445
Füreder Manuel11126003095
Geierstanger Simon13191655305
Gerhardter Manuel61151057055
Gigler Lukas42080422685
Guster Andreas90310328615
Haramia Christopher33174763795
Hektor Marco73184848605
Hochhofer Stefan13001052535
Hutterer Sebastian83184856025
Innauer Felix32080426085
Ivanovic Mladen60310495145
Kalthoff Tobias12035653075
Kappler Daniel40310450815
Kern Michael43184949595
Klaffenböck Robert40310517205
Kloner Romeo93184991985
Körner Julian280267645
Kraft Eric63001318365
Kraft Tatjana43185056865
Kratz Matthias81125884575
Kroboth Patrick63160494735
Lanz Mario11126002645
Lehner Peter60310477515
Lindner Sebatian21025393405
Lueger Roman83160494675
Marcatti Mathia992488615
Marchard Thomas82136550765
Maxant Stephan51151664425
Mihalec Karl32137279775
Mihalecz Karl73188138075
Moretti Luca61151384345
Mycock James53184949535
Nagler Martin23136469015
Noitz Christian51151907555
Osenstetter Alexander43170325285
P D13136517335
Palmieri Nicola988986705
Paulik Martin21053622315
Plank Peter81053471375
Porstner Sascha70157666815
Prlic Stefan42038714185
Reintges Marcel10310408675
Reisenberger Christoph61151881705
Reiter Gabriel13184855005
Reiter Georg61150398435
Restle Etienne33186858675
Riedl Adrian12034315165
Sautner Marcel23000952095
Schbanov Vladimir73184991965
Schenk Michael802016905
Schmid Sascha33184991975
Schrenk Adrian Johann32081709925
Schwendinger Lukas61149869235
Silva Italo484609575
Stadler Daniel83170325245
Steiner Robert33136460415
Sturm Albrecht93184863955
Summersberger Helmut702119585
Tolvanen Juha71022549615
Trauner Matthias63187267885
Trent Johann20310553375
Völlig Christian63001315075
Wenth Elias50310359755
Wesseli Dominic13184865075
Wodenitschow Phillipp21053617505
Zivanovic Marko91028223615

Berücksichtigte Turniere