Legacy

NameDCI #Points
Hübler Gernot531876060685
Sutherland Thomas3873228575
Andrae Peter8802007660
Rauscher Bernhard310678932360
Plank Peter810534713755
Fink Johann3280532550
Klein Philipp320823911750
Bittersmann Ingo231364223445
Kuehnel Johannes6928918745
Legat Stefan530022311345
Vegh Tomas1857897640
Koini Patrik5803619335
Posoiu Mircea520813823435
Klemensich Andrej221377543330
Schwendinger Lukas611498692330
Gregorich Christian22951825
Kahrer Keke611511422625
Kölbl Christian831605498725
Lobotka Peter28620125
Musuta Daniel110539857025
Pichlmaier Nico403103871125
Pucher Fabio503104172625
Rychtarik Patrick731364609925
Banholzer Gerhard831364223520
Bigot De La Touanne Julien1803586020
Degeneve Christian210253932920
Hochegger Manuel521365109020
Preininger Karl331366515720
Willegger Christoph120419617315
Kothgasser Paul220806764610
Kranzl Markus103103597910
Leopoldseder Andreas631365032310
Muenster Christian403103647610
Pilz Michael921369552610
Szegho Dalibor29062810
Baker Aaron43154530705
Bauernfeind Jonas61151056805
Cadilek Christoph62137082085
Cerny Denis93002181515
Danninger Manuel81028265905
Fassett Lewie93136564975
Freicham Raoul63136518275
Gerhardter Manuel61151057055
Gruber Oliver60310381715
Hannes Hierzegger691427865
Heller Tobias33170277875
Hochfellner Andre93136651585
Jobst Felix81148558795
Kall Marian71025259455
Klinger Alexander53000197845
Körner Julian93196530745
Krb Christopher73196602345
Kuttnig Kevin83136443585
Mackl Valentin12034307715
Mikayel Alex12034360975
Noitz Christian51151907555
Palmieri Nicola988986705
Perl Jakob22137160725
Pernusch Daniel61151325975
Pichlmaier René128600155
Piffl Martin12038892835
Proprentner Michael52124131135
Pucher Daniel61151940595
Reithner Philipp83186268135
Stolz Sven53185058715
Tran Duc12081361605
Trauner Matthias63187267885
Truschnigg Johannes12082159075
Varga Tomas691857845
Vogelhuber Simon61028716905
Windegger Robert380362085
Winkler Florian13154512775
Zahorcak Samuel51025197425
Zec Nikola12036618175

Berücksichtigte Turniere

Modern

NameDCI #Points
Sperl Lukas78169602120
Hittenberger Konstantin511518969475
Leicht Markus611515566670
Schütz Stefan821365581255
Winkler Florian131545127750
Demmer Marc21479645
Brenner Jürgen110728740
Radauer Stefan311389676840
Stenitzer Felix111260028440
Leopoldseder Andreas631365032335
Mackl Valentin120343077135
Schippek Markus310533410235
Wiener Peter420810331835
Haas Dominik510249213630
Legenstein Lukas531364138430
Coates Richard8885084025
Kastenhofer Ralph331365032425
Kronspiess Thomas531365031225
Sandner Michael631850448225
Wizani Benny611501275025
Wolfslehner Franz411305630525
Binder David630013221320
Franz Sebastian611509380020
Mittendorfer Lukas120363610120
Sutherland Thomas3873228520
Vogelhuber Simon610287169020
Frey Tobias711333791415
Kuttnig Kevin831364435815
Muenster Christian403103647615
Proprentner Michael521241311315
Rainer David331365649015
Bajric Haris703102412810
Lechner Patrick321244404010
Ljubas Dragan831365171410
Weigl Kevin821242846210
Atomei Andrei23000757475
Bammer Martin53136562625
Berberi Alexander43170246745
Binder Christian12137651055
Binder Max51053737765
Burgmann Martin92038472445
Caetano Da Silva Ricardo11071370775
Colak Christoph63170251945
Demelmayr Michael61150441835
Engl Stefan61150866695
Feichtinger Christian828407185
Fichtinger Patrick41067808145
Gerhardter Manuel61151057055
Gigler Lukas42080422685
Guster Andreas90310328615
Hochhofer Stefan13001052535
Innauer Felix32080426085
Innerlohinger Florian93001393035
Ivanovic Mladen60310495145
Jakob Tobias41053592805
Kalthoff Tobias12035653075
Kappler Daniel40310450815
Kern Michael43184949595
Klaffenböck Markus80310517195
Koini Patrik580361935
Körner Julian280267645
Kraft Eric63001318365
Kratz Matthias81125884575
Kroboth Patrick63160494735
Leitner Thomas70310413975
Lindner Sebatian21025393405
Lueger Roman83160494675
Osenstetter Alexander43170325285
P D13136517335
Palmieri Nicola988986705
Pammer Michael51125423225
Paulik Martin21053622315
Posoiu Mircea52081382345
Possegger Matthias51151896975
Prlic Stefan42038714185
Reisenberger Christoph61151881705
Reiter Georg61150398435
Riedl Adrian12034315165
Ringhofer Jakob30310386925
Schbanov Vladimir73184991965
Schwendinger Lukas61149869235
Silva Italo484609575
Stadler Daniel83170325245
Steiner Robert33136460415
Tolvanen Juha71022549615
Trauner Matthias63187267885
Völlig Christian63001315075
Wenth Elias50310359755
Wodenitschow Phillipp21053617505

Berücksichtigte Turniere