Legacy

NameDCI #Points
Hübler Gernot5318760606240
Klemensich Andrej2213775433155
Zahorcak Samuel5102519742110
Szegho Dalibor29062890
Vegh Tomas1857897690
Windegger Robert3803620890
Andrae Peter8802007680
Sutherland Thomas3873228575
Rauscher Bernhard310678932370
Jobst Felix811485587965
Lobotka Peter28620165
Gregorich Christian22951860
Pilz Michael921369552660
Plank Peter810534713760
Klein Philipp320823911755
Koini Patrik5803619355
Leopoldseder Andreas631365032355
Posoiu Mircea520813823455
Bittersmann Ingo231364223450
Fink Johann3280532550
Igelsboeck Christoph402160789850
Kuehnel Johannes6928918750
Legat Stefan530022311350
Rychtarik Patrick731364609950
Hochegger Manuel521365109045
Kölbl Christian831605498745
Tschabrun Marcel611500598745
Wodenitscharow Philipp208107122745
Beck Thomas530002456840
Binder David630013221340
Janisch Günther511515958940
Kahrer Keke611511422640
Pichlmaier René1286001540
Preininger Karl331366515740
Musuta Daniel110539857035
Bauernfeind Jonas611510568030
Kothgasser Paul220806764630
Litvak Mark3816898530
Schwendinger Lukas611498692330
Banholzer Gerhard831364223525
Muenster Christian403103647625
Noitz Christian511519075525
Pichlmaier Nico403103871125
Pucher Fabio503104172625
Bigot De La Touanne Julien1803586020
Degeneve Christian210253932920
Haas Dominik510249213620
Hittenberger Konstantin511518969420
Tatzgern Fabio803104506020
Vogelhuber Simon610287169020
Cerny Denis930021815115
Kall Marian710252594515
Stolz Sven531850587115
Sulovsky Samuel331469864615
Varga Tomas6918578415
Willegger Christoph120419617315
Freicham Raoul631365182710
Heller Tobias331702778710
Hochfellner Andre931366515810
Kranzl Markus103103597910
Tran Duc120813616010
Baker Aaron43154530705
Bauernhofer Thomas61151700705
Bernsteiner Paul23133335275
Bock Benjamin42081033635
Cadilek Christoph62137082085
Cepka Richard13002205335
Danninger Manuel81028265905
Fassett Lewie93136564975
Gerhardter Manuel61151057055
Gottitsch Stefan53191662495
Grabensteiner Bernhard23136612045
Gruber Oliver60310381715
Haider Yury33184871905
Hannes Hierzegger691427865
Kedrovic Ondrej391857905
Klinger Alexander53000197845
Körner Julian93196530745
Kraft Johannes53174763875
Krb Christopher73196602345
Kuttnig Kevin83136443585
Mackl Valentin12034307715
Mader Martin13136588275
Mikayel Alex12034360975
Moser Christoph61126044665
Palmieri Nicola988986705
Perl Jakob22137160725
Pernusch Daniel61151325975
Piffl Martin12038892835
Proprentner Michael52124131135
Pucher Daniel61151940595
Reithner Philipp83186268135
Schweighofer Fabian20310393055
Stenitzer Felix11126002845
Trauner Matthias63187267885
Truschnigg Johannes12082159075
Wiener Alexander291413645
Winkler Florian13154512775
Zec Nikola12036618175

Berücksichtigte Turniere

Modern

NameDCI #Points
Sperl Lukas78169602185
Kronspiess Thomas5313650312135
Leopoldseder Andreas6313650323130
Hittenberger Konstantin5115189694115
Stenitzer Felix1112600284100
Leicht Markus611515566670
Wolfslehner Franz411305630570
Klaffenböck Markus803105171965
Radauer Stefan311389676865
Vogelhuber Simon610287169065
Behofsics Paul210253809860
Propst Domenik611260446360
Holzinger Thomas4816973455
Muenster Christian403103647655
Schütz Stefan821365581255
Kocet Aleksandar630012915350
König Florian531366191150
Neubacher Lauritz630013118750
Winkler Florian131545127750
Colak Christoph631702519445
Demmer Marc21479645
Katzenbeisser Fabian410713088745
Kraus Martin120388473945
Kuehnel Johannes6928918745
Moser Christoph611260446645
Brenner Jürgen110728740
Engl Stefan611508666940
Posoiu Mircea520813823440
Kastenhofer Ralph331365032435
Laaber Dominik803103854435
Mackl Valentin120343077135
Schippek Markus310533410235
Wiener Peter420810331835
Haas Dominik510249213630
Jakob Tobias410535928030
Legenstein Lukas531364138430
Sarmiento Rafaelo630008181730
Binder David630013221325
Brandstetter Bastian831848568125
Brandtner Michael120371685225
Coates Richard8885084025
Innerlohinger Florian930013930325
Sandner Michael631850448225
Wizani Benny611501275025
Berger Florian611512717520
Franz Sebastian611509380020
Grabmair Arthur611504422520
Katzenbeisser Daniel410713088420
Lang Michael431848496820
Majoran Christian731850144520
Mittendorfer Lukas120363610120
Pessl Andreas331907027520
Postel Vincent530002456520
Stiegler Marco531870393820
Sutherland Thomas3873228520
Albrecht Lukas531863403615
Frey Tobias711333791415
Kuttnig Kevin831364435815
Lechner Patrick321244404015
Leitner Thomas703104139715
Possegger Matthias511518969715
Proprentner Michael521241311315
Rainer David331365649015
Bajric Haris703102412810
Demelmayr Michael611504418310
Koini Patrik5803619310
Ljubas Dragan831365171410
Mihalec Karl731881380710
Pammer Michael511254232210
Ringhofer Jakob303103869210
Weigl Kevin821242846210
Arlt Stefan61151059725
Atomei Andrei23000757475
Bammer Martin53136562625
Bankhammer Dominik61151388785
Bauer Benjamin83189188705
Bauernhofer Thomas61151700705
Berberi Alexander43170246745
Berger Simon12042638655
Bernsteiner Paul23133335275
Binder Christian12137651055
Binder Max51053737765
Boehm Patrick50291446535
Braunsperger Thomas61150401175
Brunauer Loris63187349545
Burgmann Martin92038472445
Caetano Da Silva Ricardo11071370775
Dizdarevic Alena41053592835
Falkensteiner Dominik43184856715
Feichtinger Christian828407185
Fichtinger Patrick41067808145
Fischer-pochtler Lukas41070899445
Freicham Raoul63136518275
Füreder Manuel11126003095
Fuß Stephan43191694155
Geierstanger Simon13191655305
Gerhardter Manuel61151057055
Gigler Lukas42080422685
Gollmann Fabian32080928305
Gröger Theo51028770445
Guster Andreas90310328615
Güzel Jakob83184848545
Haramia Christopher33174763795
Hektor Marco73184848605
Hochhofer Stefan13001052535
Hutterer Sebastian83184856025
Innauer Felix32080426085
Ivanovic Mladen60310495145
Kalthoff Tobias12035653075
Kappler Daniel40310450815
Kern Michael43184949595
Klaffenböck Robert40310517205
Kloner Romeo93184991985
Körner Julian280267645
Kraft Eric63001318365
Kraft Tatjana43185056865
Kratz Matthias81125884575
Kroboth Patrick63160494735
Lanz Mario11126002645
Lehner Peter60310477515
Lindner Sebatian21025393405
Lueger Roman83160494675
Marcatti Mathia992488615
Marchard Thomas82136550765
Maxant Stephan51151664425
Moretti Luca61151384345
Mycock James53184949535
Nagler Martin23136469015
Noitz Christian51151907555
Osenstetter Alexander43170325285
P D13136517335
Pabst Tobias42081034535
Palmieri Nicola988986705
Paulik Martin21053622315
Plank Peter81053471375
Porstner Sascha70157666815
Prlic Stefan42038714185
Reintges Marcel10310408675
Reisenberger Christoph61151881705
Reiter Gabriel13184855005
Reiter Georg61150398435
Restle Etienne33186858675
Riedl Adrian12034315165
Sautner Marcel23000952095
Schbanov Vladimir73184991965
Schenk Michael802016905
Schmid Sascha33184991975
Schrenk Adrian Johann32081709925
Schwendinger Lukas61149869235
Scope Felix53185018565
Silva Italo484609575
Söllinger Alexander93190980325
Stadler Daniel83170325245
Steiner Luca61149869265
Steiner Robert33136460415
Sturm Albrecht93184863955
Summersberger Helmut702119585
Tolvanen Juha71022549615
Trauner Matthias63187267885
Trent Johann20310553375
Vakhrushin Alexey53136413875
Völlig Christian63001315075
Wenth Elias50310359755
Wesseli Dominic13184865075
Wodenitschow Phillipp21053617505
Zivanovic Marko91028223615

Berücksichtigte Turniere