Legacy

NameDCI #Points
Noitz Christian511519075515
Plank Peter810534713712
Lobotka Peter28620112
Szegho Dalibor29062810
Sulovsky Samuel33146986469
Bartak Martin15309876
Zahorcak Samuel51025197426
Schweighofer Fabian73177354394
Muenster Christian40310364764
Cerny Denis93002181514

Berücksichtigte Turniere

Modern

Keine Turniere hinterlegt