Legacy

NameDCI #Points
Noitz Christian511519075515
Plank Peter810534713712
Lobotka Peter28620112
Szegho Dalibor29062810
Sulovsky Samuel33146986469
Bartak Martin15309876
Zahorcak Samuel51025197426
Schweighofer Fabian73177354394
Muenster Christian40310364764
Cerny Denis93002181514

Berücksichtigte Turniere

Modern

NameDCI #Points
Sarmiento Rafaelo630008181737
Loghin Florin-cristian631364229236
Leicht Markus611515566622
Feichtinger Christian8284071821
Müller Christoph210535731819
Fabian Thomas431850499718
Loghin Francisc120362280317
Pointner Michael311258443215
Engl Stefan611508666914
König Florian531366191114
Binder Christian121376510512
Engel Nicolas231963986412
Leitner Thomas703104139710
Hardegger Amadeus220376812010
Duschanek Manuel611513950810
Demmer Marc2147969
Seidl Christof93207351989
Kraft Eric63001318369
Krauk Roland13184826869
Roupec Christoph81159573457
Krafft Tatjana83201335347
Posoiu Mircea52081382346
Fuchs Michael43191710366
Leichtfried Thomas33136461146
Sperl Lukas13170403896
Gavriil Patrick23000622026
P D13136517336
Weigl Kevin82124284626
Eichinger Georg63184986536
Brenner Jürgen11072876
Behofsics Paul21025380986
Franz Sebastian61150938006
Haas Bernhard73207757924
Baker Aaron43154530704
Padutsch Wolfgang95116583663
Safron Johannes63184990783
Weinmann Gerold23196610823
Kocet Aleksandar63001291533
Kaupa Lukas82124345453
Wagner Daniel53136587303
Teng Sheng-kiang82124347303
Ljubas Dragan83136517140
Tatzgern Fabio80310450600
Vogelhuber Simon61028716900

Berücksichtigte Turniere